Trailer
13 NOMINATIONS
7 WINS

Oppenheimer

BEST ACTOR

Cillian Murphy
0 votes
WINNER

BEST SUPPORTING ACTOR

Robert Downey Jr.
0 votes
WINNER

BEST SUPPORTING ACTRESS

Emily Blunt
0 votes

BEST CINEMATOGRAPHY

Hoyte van Hoytema
0 votes
WINNER

BEST COSTUME DESIGN

Ellen Mirojnick
0 votes

BEST DIRECTOR

Christopher Nolan
0 votes
WINNER

BEST FILM EDITING

Jennifer Lame
0 votes
WINNER

BEST MAKEUP AND HAIRSTYLING

Luisa Abel
0 votes

BEST ORIGINAL SCORE

Ludwig Göransson
0 votes
WINNER

BEST PICTURE

Emma Thomas, Charles Roven and Christopher Nolan, Producers
0 votes
WINNER

BEST PRODUCTION DESIGN

Production Design: Ruth De Jong; Set Decoration: Claire Kaufman
0 votes

BEST SOUND

Willie Burton, Richard King, Gary A. Rizzo and Kevin O'Connell
0 votes

BEST ADAPTED SCREENPLAY

Written for the screen by Christopher Nolan
0 votes
Trailer
11 NOMINATIONS
4 WINS

Poor Things

BEST SUPPORTING ACTOR

Mark Ruffalo
0 votes

BEST ACTRESS

Emma Stone
0 votes
WINNER

BEST CINEMATOGRAPHY

Robbie Ryan
0 votes

BEST COSTUME DESIGN

Holly Waddington
0 votes
WINNER

BEST DIRECTOR

Yorgos Lanthimos
0 votes

BEST FILM EDITING

Yorgos Mavropsaridis
0 votes

BEST MAKEUP AND HAIRSTYLING

Nadia Stacey, Mark Coulier and Josh Weston
0 votes
WINNER

BEST ORIGINAL SCORE

Jerskin Fendrix
0 votes

BEST PICTURE

Ed Guiney, Andrew Lowe, Yorgos Lanthimos and Emma Stone, Producers
0 votes

BEST PRODUCTION DESIGN

Production Design: James Price and Shona Heath; Set Decoration: Zsuzsa Mihalek
0 votes
WINNER

BEST ADAPTED SCREENPLAY

Screenplay by Tony McNamara
0 votes
Trailer
10 NOMINATIONS

Killers of the Flower Moon

BEST SUPPORTING ACTOR

Robert De Niro
0 votes

BEST ACTRESS

Lily Gladstone
0 votes

BEST CINEMATOGRAPHY

Rodrigo Prieto
0 votes

BEST COSTUME DESIGN

Jacqueline West
0 votes

BEST DIRECTOR

Martin Scorsese
0 votes

BEST FILM EDITING

Thelma Schoonmaker
0 votes

BEST ORIGINAL SCORE

Robbie Robertson
0 votes

BEST ORIGINAL SONG

Wahzhazhe (A SONG FOR MY PEOPLE) - Music and Lyric by Scott George
0 votes

BEST PICTURE

Dan Friedkin, Bradley Thomas, Martin Scorsese and Daniel Lupi, Producers
0 votes

BEST PRODUCTION DESIGN

Production Design: Jack Fisk; Set Decoration: Adam Willis
0 votes
Trailer
8 NOMINATIONS
1 WIN

Barbie

BEST SUPPORTING ACTOR

Ryan Gosling
0 votes

BEST SUPPORTING ACTRESS

America Ferrera
0 votes

BEST COSTUME DESIGN

Jacqueline Durran
0 votes

BEST ORIGINAL SONG

I'm Just Ken - Music and Lyric by Mark Ronson and Andrew Wyatt
0 votes

BEST ORIGINAL SONG

What Was I Made For? - Music and Lyric by Billie Eilish and Finneas O'Connell
0 votes
WINNER

BEST PICTURE

David Heyman, Margot Robbie, Tom Ackerley and Robbie Brenner, Producers
0 votes

BEST PRODUCTION DESIGN

Production Design: Sarah Greenwood; Set Decoration: Katie Spencer
0 votes

BEST ADAPTED SCREENPLAY

Written by Greta Gerwig & Noah Baumbach
0 votes
Trailer
7 NOMINATIONS

Maestro

BEST ACTOR

Bradley Cooper
0 votes

BEST ACTRESS

Carey Mulligan
0 votes

BEST CINEMATOGRAPHY

Matthew Libatique
0 votes

BEST MAKEUP AND HAIRSTYLING

Kazu Hiro, Kay Georgiou and Lori McCoy-Bell
0 votes

BEST PICTURE

Bradley Cooper, Steven Spielberg, Fred Berner, Amy Durning and Kristie Macosko Krieger, Producers
0 votes

BEST SOUND

Steven A. Morrow, Richard King, Jason Ruder, Tom Ozanich and Dean Zupancic
0 votes

BEST ORIGINAL SCREENPLAY

Written by Bradley Cooper & Josh Singer
0 votes
Trailer
5 NOMINATIONS
1 WIN

The Holdovers

BEST ACTOR

Paul Giamatti
0 votes

BEST SUPPORTING ACTRESS

Da'Vine Joy Randolph
0 votes
WINNER

BEST FILM EDITING

Kevin Tent
0 votes

BEST PICTURE

Mark Johnson, Producer
0 votes

BEST ORIGINAL SCREENPLAY

Written by David Hemingson
0 votes
Trailer
5 NOMINATIONS
1 WIN

American Fiction

BEST ACTOR

Jeffrey Wright
0 votes

BEST SUPPORTING ACTOR

Sterling K. Brown
0 votes

BEST ORIGINAL SCORE

Laura Karpman
0 votes

BEST PICTURE

Ben LeClair, Nikos Karamigios, Cord Jefferson and Jermaine Johnson, Producers
0 votes

BEST ADAPTED SCREENPLAY

Written for the screen by Cord Jefferson
0 votes
WINNER
Trailer
5 NOMINATIONS
1 WIN

Anatomy of a Fall

BEST ACTRESS

Sandra Hüller
0 votes

BEST DIRECTOR

Justine Triet
0 votes

BEST FILM EDITING

Laurent Sénéchal
0 votes

BEST PICTURE

Marie-Ange Luciani and David Thion, Producers
0 votes

BEST ORIGINAL SCREENPLAY

Screenplay - Justine Triet and Arthur Harari
0 votes
WINNER
Trailer
5 NOMINATIONS
2 WINS

The Zone of Interest

BEST DIRECTOR

Jonathan Glazer
0 votes

BEST INTERNATIONAL FEATURE FILM

United Kingdom
0 votes
WINNER

BEST PICTURE

James Wilson, Producer
0 votes

BEST SOUND

Tarn Willers and Johnnie Burn
0 votes
WINNER

BEST ADAPTED SCREENPLAY

Written by Jonathan Glazer
0 votes
Trailer
3 NOMINATIONS

Napoleon

BEST COSTUME DESIGN

Janty Yates and Dave Crossman
0 votes

BEST PRODUCTION DESIGN

Production Design: Arthur Max; Set Decoration: Elli Griff
0 votes

BEST VISUAL EFFECTS

Charley Henley, Luc-Ewen Martin-Fenouillet, Simone Coco and Neil Corbould
0 votes
Trailer
2 NOMINATIONS

Nyad

BEST ACTRESS

Annette Bening
0 votes

BEST SUPPORTING ACTRESS

Jodie Foster
0 votes
Trailer
2 NOMINATIONS

Society of the Snow

BEST INTERNATIONAL FEATURE FILM

Spain
0 votes

BEST MAKEUP AND HAIRSTYLING

Ana López-Puigcerver, David Martí and Montse Ribé
0 votes
Trailer
2 NOMINATIONS

Past Lives

BEST PICTURE

David Hinojosa, Christine Vachon and Pamela Koffler, Producers
0 votes

BEST ORIGINAL SCREENPLAY

Written by Celine Song
0 votes
Trailer
2 NOMINATIONS

The Creator

BEST SOUND

Ian Voigt, Erik Aadahl, Ethan Van der Ryn, Tom Ozanich and Dean Zupancic
0 votes

BEST VISUAL EFFECTS

Jay Cooper, Ian Comley, Andrew Roberts and Neil Corbould
0 votes
Trailer
2 NOMINATIONS

Mission: Impossible - Dead Reckoning Part 1

BEST SOUND

Chris Munro, James H. Mather, Chris Burdon and Mark Taylor
0 votes

BEST VISUAL EFFECTS

Alex Wuttke, Simone Coco, Jeff Sutherland and Neil Corbould
0 votes
Trailer
1 NOMINATION

Rustin

BEST ACTOR

Colman Domingo
0 votes
Trailer
1 NOMINATION

The Color Purple

BEST SUPPORTING ACTRESS

Danielle Brooks
0 votes
Trailer
1 NOMINATION
1 WIN

The Boy and the Heron

BEST ANIMATED FEATURE

Hayao Miyazaki and Toshio Suzuki
0 votes
WINNER
Trailer
1 NOMINATION

Elemental

BEST ANIMATED FEATURE

Peter Sohn and Denise Ream
0 votes
Trailer
1 NOMINATION

Nimona

BEST ANIMATED FEATURE

Nick Bruno, Troy Quane, Karen Ryan and Julie Zackary
0 votes
Trailer
1 NOMINATION

Robot Dreams

BEST ANIMATED FEATURE

Pablo Berger, Ibon Cormenzana, Ignasi Estapé and Sandra Tapia Díaz
0 votes
Trailer
1 NOMINATION

Spider-Man: Across the Spider-Verse

BEST ANIMATED FEATURE

Kemp Powers, Justin K. Thompson, Phil Lord, Christopher Miller and Amy Pascal
0 votes
Trailer
1 NOMINATION

El Conde

BEST CINEMATOGRAPHY

Edward Lachman
0 votes
Trailer
1 NOMINATION

Bobi Wine: The People's President

BEST DOCUMENTARY, FEATURE

Moses Bwayo, Christopher Sharp and John Battsek
0 votes
Trailer
1 NOMINATION

The Eternal Memory

BEST DOCUMENTARY, FEATURE

0 votes
1 NOMINATION

Four Daughters

BEST DOCUMENTARY, FEATURE

Kaouther Ben Hania and Nadim Cheikhrouha
0 votes
Trailer
1 NOMINATION

To Kill A Tiger

BEST DOCUMENTARY, FEATURE

Nisha Pahuja, Cornelia Principe and David Oppenheim
0 votes
Trailer
1 NOMINATION
1 WIN

20 Days In Mariupol

BEST DOCUMENTARY, FEATURE

Mstyslav Chernov, Michelle Mizner and Raney Aronson-Rath
0 votes
WINNER
Trailer
1 NOMINATION

The ABCs of Book Banning

BEST DOCUMENTARY, SHORT

Sheila Nevins and Trish Adlesic
0 votes
Trailer
1 NOMINATION

The Barber Of Little Rock

BEST DOCUMENTARY, SHORT

John Hoffman and Christine Turner
0 votes
Trailer
1 NOMINATION

Island in Between

BEST DOCUMENTARY, SHORT

S. Leo Chiang and Jean Tsien
0 votes
Trailer
1 NOMINATION
1 WIN

The Last Repair Shop

BEST DOCUMENTARY, SHORT

Ben Proudfoot and Kris Bowers
0 votes
WINNER
Trailer
1 NOMINATION

Nai Nai & Wài Pó

BEST DOCUMENTARY, SHORT

Sean Wang and Sam Davis
0 votes
Trailer
1 NOMINATION

Io capitano

BEST INTERNATIONAL FEATURE FILM

Italy
0 votes
Trailer
1 NOMINATION

Perfect Days

BEST INTERNATIONAL FEATURE FILM

Japan
0 votes
Trailer
1 NOMINATION

The Teachers' Lounge

BEST INTERNATIONAL FEATURE FILM

Germany
0 votes
Trailer
1 NOMINATION

Golda

BEST MAKEUP AND HAIRSTYLING

Karen Hartley Thomas, Suzi Battersby and Ashra Kelly-Blue
0 votes
Trailer
1 NOMINATION

Indiana Jones and the Dial of Destiny

BEST ORIGINAL SCORE

John Williams
0 votes
Trailer
1 NOMINATION

Flamin' Hot

BEST ORIGINAL SONG

The Fire Inside - Music and Lyric by Diane Warren
0 votes
Trailer
1 NOMINATION

American Symphony

BEST ORIGINAL SONG

It Never Went Away - Music and Lyric by Jon Batiste and Dan Wilson
0 votes
Trailer
1 NOMINATION

Letter to a Pig

BEST SHORT FILM, ANIMATED

Tal Kantor and Amit R. Gicelter
0 votes
Trailer
1 NOMINATION

Ninety-Five Senses

BEST SHORT FILM, ANIMATED

Jerusha Hess and Jared Hess
0 votes
Trailer
1 NOMINATION

Our Uniform

BEST SHORT FILM, ANIMATED

Yegane Moghaddam
0 votes
Trailer
1 NOMINATION

Pachyderme

BEST SHORT FILM, ANIMATED

Stéphanie Clément and Marc Rius
0 votes
Trailer
1 NOMINATION
1 WIN

WAR IS OVER!

BEST SHORT FILM, ANIMATED

Dave Mullins and Brad Booker
0 votes
WINNER
Trailer
1 NOMINATION

The After

BEST SHORT FILM, LIVE ACTION

Misan Harriman and Nicky Bentham
0 votes
Trailer
1 NOMINATION

Invincible

BEST SHORT FILM, LIVE ACTION

Vincent René-Lortie and Samuel Caron
0 votes
Trailer
1 NOMINATION

Knight of Fortune

BEST SHORT FILM, LIVE ACTION

Lasse Lyskjær Noer and Christian Norlyk
0 votes
Trailer
1 NOMINATION

Red, White and Blue

BEST SHORT FILM, LIVE ACTION

Nazrin Choudhury and Sara McFarlane
0 votes
Trailer
1 NOMINATION
1 WIN

The Wonderful Story of Henry Sugar

BEST SHORT FILM, LIVE ACTION

Wes Anderson and Steven Rales
0 votes
WINNER
Trailer
1 NOMINATION
1 WIN

Godzilla Minus One

BEST VISUAL EFFECTS

Takashi Yamazaki, Kiyoko Shibuya, Masaki Takahashi and Tatsuji Nojima
0 votes
WINNER
Trailer
1 NOMINATION

Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 3

BEST VISUAL EFFECTS

Stephane Ceretti, Alexis Wajsbrot, Guy Williams and Theo Bialek
0 votes
Trailer
1 NOMINATION

May December

BEST ORIGINAL SCREENPLAY

Screenplay by Samy Burch; Story by Samy Burch & Alex Mechanik
0 votes